School Starting and Ending Times

School: Student Drop Off: Tardy Bell: Dismissal Begins: Buses Leave Teacher Day: *Office Hours
BGE 7:15 7:30 2:20 2:30 7:10 – 3:10 7:00 – 4:00
CGE 7:15 7:30 2:20 2:30 7:10 – 3:10 7:00 – 4:00
CWE 7:15 7:30 2:20 2:30 7:10 – 3:10 7:00 – 4:00
GCE 7:15 7:30 2:20 2:30 7:10 – 3:10 7:00 – 4:00
MWE 7:15 7:30 2:20 2:30 7:10 – 3:10 7:00 – 4:00
NWE 7:15 7:30 2:20 2:30 7:10 – 3:10 7:00 – 4:00
RHE 7:15 7:30 2:20 2:30 7:10 – 3:10 7:00 – 4:00
SFE 7:15 7:30 2:20 2:30 7:10 – 3:10 7:00 – 4:00
WLE 7:15 7:30 2:20 2:30 7:10 – 3:10 7:00 – 4:00
School: Student Drop Off: Tardy Bell: Dismissal Begins: Buses Leave Teacher Day: *Office Hours
BDHS 8:15 8:30 3:20 3:30 7:30 – 3:30 7:15 – 4:15
NGC 8:15 8:30 3:20 3:30 7:30 – 3:30 7:15 – 4:15
ROE 8:15 8:30 3:20 3:30 7:30 – 3:30 7:15 – 4:15
MCE 8:15 8:30 3:20 3:30 7:30 – 3:30 7:15 – 4:15
School: Student Drop Off: Tardy Bell: Dismissal Begins: Buses Leave Teacher Day: *Office Hours
CHC 9:00 9:15 4:05 4:15 8:20 – 4:20 7:45 – 4:45
LHC 9:00 9:15 4:05 4:15 8:20 – 4:20 7:45 – 4:45
WEC 9:00 9:15 4:05 4:15 8:20 – 4:20 7:45 – 4:45
BDU 9:00 9:15 4:05 4:15 8:20 – 4:20 7:45 – 4:45
School: Student Drop Off: Tardy Bell: Dismissal Begins: Buses Leave Teacher Day: *Office Hours
WTP AM 9:00
PM 12:40
N/A AM 11:55
PM 3:30
AM 12:05
PM 3:40
8:00 – 4:00 8:00 – 5:00

*Office hours may vary by 5 or 10 minutes at each building.